+1(480) 625-5656 info@premierpartnersaz.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Premier Partners Real Estate Group Powered by Real Broker Premier Partners Real Estate Group Powered by Real Broker
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Chandler Listings
    2. Gilbert Listings
    3. Scottsdale Listings
    4. Tempe Listings
    5. Mesa Listings
    6. Queen Creek Listings
    7. San Tan Valley Listings
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7241 W DONNER Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
    1/32

    $447,000

    $460,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds2,383 SqFt

    7241 W DONNER Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Listed by Neven Petrov of Niabella Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1757 E GLACIER Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/55

    $913,000

    $899,000

    1.6%
    5 Beds3,728 SqFt

    1757 E GLACIER Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2484 E PELICAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
    1/45

    $650,000

    $660,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2,615 SqFt

    2484 E PELICAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    25810 S BOXWOOD Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
    1/57

    $420,000

    $420,000

    2 Beds1,545 SqFt

    25810 S BOXWOOD Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    520 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/22

    $360,000

    $369,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds1,514 SqFt

    520 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Hassan Sadre of Top Producers Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9519 E INDIANA Court, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
    1/46

    $550,000

    $585,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds2,151 SqFt

    9519 E INDIANA Court, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7807 E Main Street #CC-66, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/31

    $19,000

    $20,000

    5.0%
    2 Beds840 SqFt

    7807 E Main Street #CC-66, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Shelly Farley of RE/MAX Solutions

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9316 S 39TH Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
    1/48

    $534,000

    $529,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2,272 SqFt

    9316 S 39TH Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1601 W SOUTH FORK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    1/60

    $712,000

    $707,700

    0.6%
    4 Beds2,764 SqFt

    1601 W SOUTH FORK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Bliss Realty & Investments

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3422 E POWELL Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    1/28

    $555,000

    $569,900

    2.6%
    5 Beds2,528 SqFt

    3422 E POWELL Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Angela Patten of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2932 E TULSA Street, Chandler, AZ 85225
    1/25

    $680,000

    $699,900

    2.8%
    4 Beds3,097 SqFt

    2932 E TULSA Street, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Listed by Mark A. Smith of Sloan Realty Associates

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18807 E CANARY Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/57

    $740,000

    $745,900

    0.8%
    6 Beds3.5 Baths4,083 SqFt

    18807 E CANARY Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Tricia Costa of Bliss Realty & Investments

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3314 N 88TH Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/83

    $2,050,000

    $2,350,000

    12.8%
    7 Beds7,021 SqFt

    3314 N 88TH Place, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Tricia Costa of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3228 S 75TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    1/30

    $480,000

    $495,000

    3.0%
    5 Beds2,190 SqFt

    3228 S 75TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    Listed by Thomas Devor of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13410 N 124TH Lane, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    1/22

    $400,000

    $399,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds1,183 SqFt

    13410 N 124TH Lane, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Cortney Wheeler of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    907 W YOSEMITE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248
    1/65

    $942,000

    $950,000

    0.8%
    5 Beds3,750 SqFt

    907 W YOSEMITE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248

    Listed by Jacquelyn E Shoffner of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3034 E FIRESTONE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/46

    $465,000

    $470,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1,516 SqFt

    3034 E FIRESTONE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Tricia Costa of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13406 N 124TH Lane, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    1/21

    $388,000

    $420,000

    7.6%
    3 Beds1,358 SqFt

    13406 N 124TH Lane, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Cortney Wheeler of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5514 W ALICE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302
    1/37

    $383,000

    $399,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds1,314 SqFt

    5514 W ALICE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Listed by Cortney Wheeler of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1926 E HEATHER Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/48

    $645,000

    $675,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2,454 SqFt

    1926 E HEATHER Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Stephen Rook of Phoenix View Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    817 W 17TH Place, Tempe, AZ 85281
    1/28

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds1,346 SqFt

    817 W 17TH Place, Tempe, AZ 85281

    Listed by Cortney Wheeler of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11109 E MERCER Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    1/50

    $710,000

    $775,000

    8.4%
    4 Beds1,971 SqFt

    11109 E MERCER Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Listed by Tricia Costa of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1757 E GLACIER Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/37

    $935,000

    $935,000

    5 Beds3,785 SqFt

    1757 E GLACIER Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Marsha Carroll of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    25422 S 189TH Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/12

    $864,474

    $709,900

    21.8%
    4 Beds2,997 SqFt

    25422 S 189TH Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Aaron Sanchez of AMP Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Logo 1Real Logo Outline Black
    Premier Partners Real Estate Group Powered by Real Broker

    Tricia Costa

    +1(480) 625-5656 info@premierpartnersaz.com

    1805 W. Sparrow Dr, Chandler, Arizona, 85286, USA
      • Home
        Neighborhoods
        1. Chandler Listings
        2. Gilbert Listings
        3. Scottsdale Listings
        4. Tempe Listings
        5. Mesa Listings
        6. Queen Creek Listings
        7. San Tan Valley Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About
        2. Contact
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo 1Real Logo Outline Black
    Premier Partners Real Estate Group Powered by Real Broker